St.-Irmgardis - Schützenbruderschaft

 Esserden - Resserward - Speldrop e.V.

Gegr. 1724


 

    König Königin  
1947   Heinrich Tekolf Maria Eul  
1948 Reiterzug Johannes Markett Maria Köster  
1949 Reiterzug Karl Brauer Elisabeth Alipaß  
1950   Jacob Eul Maria van den Boom  
1951 2. Zug August Wessendorf Trude Schmitz  
1952 Reiterzug Jakob Markett Maria Markett  
1953 2. Zug Ernst Elbers Maria Elbers  
1954   Theo Markett Gertrud Tönnissen  
1955 3. Zug Willi Alipaß Gertrud van den Boom  
1956 4. Zug Häns Alipaß Margot Schmitz (Liewing)  
1957 2. Zug Wilhelm Wessendorf Adele Terstegen  
1958 2. Zug Heinrich Jansen Gertrud Markett  
1959 2. Zug Josef van Laak Gertrud Hövelmann  
1960 4. Zug Paul Knist Ursula Berntsen  
1961 3. Zug Heinrich Claßen Änne Wessendorf  
1962 1. Zug Leo Mölders Ursula Hommen  
1963 Reiterzug Gerhard van Gemmern Paula Markett  
1964 2. Zug Werner Meyer Christel Alipaß  
1965 Reiterzug Karl Hövelmann Margot Liewing  
1966 2. Zug Hermann Terstegen Elisabeth van de Mötter  
1967 3. Zug Gerhard Liewing Hilde Alipaß  
1968 3. Zug Heinz Rybarzyk Ursula Holzum  
1969 3. Zug Heinrich Tönnissen Gisela Markett  
1970 4. Zug Paul Kemkes Ursula Messing  
1971 2. Zug Heinz Höveler Leni van Laak  
1972 3. Zug Manfred Tönnissen Gabi Rybarzyk  
1973 Reiterzug Karl Terstegen Katharina Schlaghecken  
1974 3. Zug Heinz Hommen Inge Liewing  
1975 5. Zug
Johannes Arntz Brigitte Seelen  
1976 3. Zug
Karl Markett
Ursula Nienhaus  
1977 4. Zug Herbert Wagner Agnes Wagner  
1978 3. Zug Heinz Liewing
Ursula Hommen  
1979 6. Zug Alfons van Merwyk Heidi Verweyen  
1980 5. Zug Jürgen van Laak Gisela Claßen  
1981 3. Zug Gerhard Liewing Erika Hövelmann
 
1982 4. Zug Heinz Alipaß I. Christel Alipaß  
1983 3. Zug Wolfgang Neumann
Renate Tönnissen  
1984 4. Zug Berni Richter Marlies Richter  
1985 6. Zug Rolf Krusec Christel Krusec  
1986 5. Zug Heinz van Laak II 
Milja van Laak  
1987 4. Zug Heinz Messing
Ellen Kemkes  
1988 6. Zug Rudolf Köhler Claudia Köhler  
1989 1. Zug Norbert Hollands Brigitte Angenendt  
1990 6. Zug Alfons van Merwyk Ulla van Merwyk
 
1991 3. Zug Ulli Hess
Maria Hess  
1992 5. Zug Heinz Giesen Hanni Giesen  
1993 Reiterzug Heinz Bruns Anni te Laak  
1994 5. Zug Johannes Griebler Resi Griebler  
1995 5. Zug Siegfried Wischerhoff
Marlene Giesen  
1996 Reiterzug Olaf Kocher
Sandra Borkes
 
1997 6. Zug Ludger Elbers Karin Elbers  
1998 1. Zug Karl Markett jun. Silvia Markett
 
1999 1. Zug Thomas Jansen Ingrid Jansen  
2000 4. Zug Jürgen te Laak Gertrud Bruns  
2001 6. Zug Paul Schlebusch
Ulla van Merwyk  
2002 6. Zug Christian Seelen
Monika Seelen  
2003 1. Zug
Werner Markett Michaela Brandt  
2004 7. Zug Thomas Heveling Kerstin Heveling  
2005 5. Zug Erwin Landers Rita Landers  
2006 5. Zug Heinz Giesen Marion Giesen  
2007 1. Zug Günter Markett
Gabriele Markett  
2008 1. Zug Wilhelm Bußhaus Veronika Bußhaus  
2009 6. Zug Mike Nienhuysen Ellen Nienhuysen  
2010 1. Zug Thomas Frauenrath Marion Frauenrath  
2011 6. Zug Heiner Hülkenberg Heidi Hülkenberg  
2012 1, Zug Jörg Tersluisen Gabi Tersluisen  
2013 2. Zug Sebastian Potrykus Daniela Potrykus  
2014 Reiterzug Heiner Messing Ute Messing  
2015 1. Zug Mario Krusec Susanne Rickmann  
2016 4. Zug Harry Lehmann Pia Lehmann  
2017 6. Zug Klemens Rütter Birgit Rütter  
2018 Reiterzug Dirk Vievering Sandra Vievering  
2019        
2020